DF65 June 19 - Results

DF65 June 19 (Standard Scoring)
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11R 12
47Oguz Ozer113113721141111
66David Balsdon223221332335252
142Ron Jenkins338674466214723
90Julian Kenney442465553792345
46David Tweedale5433421144211111111
42George Pollowy645737275656434
18Victor Wong7645566411583111111
13Bruce Silzer8771111881078685611
20Tom Madarsz989111111118897761111
57Peter Dawkins1096889999111111111111
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app