DF95 May 29 - Results

DF95 May 29 (Standard Scoring)
SailSailorRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9R 10R 11R 12
173John McKinney125132232245246
905Ron Prokop2288134521426121
21All McMillan330211484753514
42Ron Jenkins45658534101074677
17Rick Levick55899131367632763
161Brian Chambers66071386139567435
30Julian Whittaker7623513913131381352
88Victor Wong86644715331313131313
47Oguz Ozer97113737158113131313
90Julian Kenney1096666139891313131313
46David Tweedale11102132138131311313131313
36Tom Madarasz121111310131076131313131313
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app